Ladder Ranking

 


Final ranking from May 23rd, 2019 | Events done: 19 | Total Players: 53


EA: Events Attended | EW: Won | RA: Races Attended | RW: Won | RP = Podiums | L#: Last Event joined

  Player NameEAEWRARWRPL#ø
1GFORCE21207181418910,6
2ZIPPERZBIERACZ1581476810517235810,2
3KERT2202141812810,2
4ATHED525014341043910,1
5WHITEDOOM32305221319210,1
6SAFFRON3130721618810,1
7STVICTORAR51441228184279,8
8LAGGEEROK91891250136289,3
9DRPEPPER219289659,0
10VLAD7170623132388,4
11ALEX655723161918,4
12MIGHTY880728173048,1
13STINGOX43661651367,9
14CCXR198444031171157,8
15KIWI12110419183827,3
16TOVA4351518767,0
17ANTELOCAZO323314576,6
18FLOXIT12117120183586,5
19MADEOFSTEEL215416616,1
20MMUD220111386,0
21URV9798131545,9
22GEROMU109926101845,6
23YSK161498183375,4
24KROBE325116394,7
25SASORII2204274,4
26ZEINO32624403,9
27SUNNY2207313,1
28BMMXIV2159213,1
29HUKI65716502,6
30MAN_DX43916362,4
31VENDETT5*1102513449,0
32BASTI*18414268,9
33WICHILIE*110511308,8
34BIG_BIRD*17214198,1
35DELECTO*19218198,0
36ARK*1917127,3
37OHNEJ*17117147,1
38DANIEL*110111196,6
39SOLIPSO*110212216,2
40JONZY*11011175,8
41SN00XX*191865,2
42DOVAHKIN*11017114,5
43CARNIVAL1*161164,3
44GUIGA360*1614104,2
45IKSI*161063,8
46MODD*181763,8
47MAUSPEEDY*191351,6
48MAZI*110133347,1
49JADENMK*1107215,3
50FRIZK*176165,3
51ARDAARMY*19452,7
52SEBR*15252,6
53RADIOACTIVERT*19251,1

* Deactivated, because the player attended only one event.

Event Archive


Event Types … Exclusive Car Event | Random Car Event | Special Event


Weekday/DateNo.EventEvent winnerLink
WE - May 22nd#19 Candy Pebbles Exclusive--- Results
SU - May 19th#18 Toyeca vs. HummaSTVICTORAR Results
WE - May 15th#17 Random RWD CarsZIPPERZB Results
WE - May 8th#16 Boss Volt ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
SU - May 5th#15 SNW 35 Exclusive--- Results
WE - May 1st#14 Random RookiesGFORCE Results
WE - April 24th#13 Panga TC ExclusiveWHITEDOOM Results
WE - April 17th#12 Random ProsLAGGEEROK Results
WE - April 10th#11 Cougar ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
MO - April 1st#10 Spring Final SpecialATHED Results
WE - March 27th#09 Random Semi-ProsVLAD Results
MO - March 25th#08 Zipper ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
SU - March 17th#07 Random CarsZIPPERZB Results
MO - March 11th#06 Pemto ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
WE - March 6th#05 Stock Cars on Stock TracksZIPPERZB Results
SU - March 3rd#04 Adeon vs. JG-7ATHED Results
WE - February 27th#03 Phat Slug ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
WE - February 20th#02 Random CarsWHITEDOOM Results
MO - February 18th#01 Toyeca ExclusiveSAFFRON Results