Event #01 – Toyeca Exclusive

Event #01 – Toyeca Exclusive


Date: Monday, February 18th, 2019 – 20 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Toyeca Only Tracks: Random

>


1. Toys In The Hood 1 with Toyeca | 2. Biohazard Factory with Toyeca | 3. PR Caves with Toyeca | 4. Santorini with Toyeca | 5. Supermarket 1 (RM) with Toyeca | 6. Jailhouse Rock with Toyeca | 7. Rooftops (M) with Toyeca | 8. Botanical Garden (R) with Toyeca | 9. Skating Toys with Toyeca | 10. Radioactive Garden with Toyeca 

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1 SAFFRON11910111012121210116910,8
2ZIPPERZB101291212118612124610,4
3STVICTORAR12111191181191183010,1
4CCXR1984885791021076187,2
5MMUD67862948510156,5
6VLAD36125839747226,4
7STINGOX1106316101195216,2
8URV4574727382124,9
9MIGHTY7212646429104,3
10YSK23410555134124,2
11GEROMU_KERETEM5138471513103,8
12SASORII9421313261103,2


Download Replays: replays1.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog1.csv
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link