Event #10 – Random Exotics

Event #10 – Random Exotics


<

Date: Monday, April 1st 2019 – 18 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Random Exotics Tracks: Random Tracks (5 laps)

>


1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.

1. Grisville with Hydrox | 2. SuperMarket 1 with Shinobi | 3. SuperMarket 1 (M) with Patriot| 4. Spa-Volt 2 with Pest Control | 5. Toys in the Hood 2 (RM) with PRG 61 | 6. Toy World 2 (R) with Dust Mite | 7. Kadish Sprint with DGR 43 | 8. Re-Ville with Pest Control | 9. Moon Dawn with Sater XL | 10. Museum 2 with Patriot

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1ATHED1212891012111211115010,8
2STVICTORAR1111111091112912103910,6
3KIWI1010121186910712339,5
4LAGGEEROK6810121271011109339,5
5GEROMU_KERETEM7998786687167,5
6FLOXIT9677597768127,1
7URV87661145---126,7
8YSK-545410889676,6
9IKSI545333----53,8
10STINGOX*---4------00,0
11JONZY*----65--5-00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays10.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog10.txt
Download Chatlog: chatlog10.txt
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link