Event #11 – Cougar Exclusive

Event #11 – Cougar Exclusive


<

Date: Wednesday, April 10th 2019 – 18 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Cougar Exclusive Tracks: Stock Tracks (4 laps)

>


1. Toys in the Hood 1 with Cougar | 2. Museum 2 (RM) with Cougar | 3. Botanical Garden with Cougar | 4. Ghost Town 1 (R) with Cougar | 5. Toy World 2 with Cougar | 6. Toytanic 1 with Cougar | 7. Toys in the Hood 2 with Cougar | 8. Museum 1 (M) with Cougar | 9. SuperMarket 1 with Cougar | 10. Ghost Town 2 with Cougar

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1ZIPPERZB1112121212121212111220611,8
2LAGGEEROK121198111161112113710,2
3FLOXIT10101198109979239,2
4WICHILIE984117910101010248,8
5KIWI77104688798157,4
6DANIEL66861044886146,6
7JONZY8955477454125,8
8MMUD5563935667125,5
9URV323105511545145,3
10CARNIVAL-190410447236----54,3
11MAN_DX-12722333352,9
12THUN*-3--------00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays11.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog11.csv
Download Chatlog: chatlog11.txt
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link