Event #12 – Random Pros

Event #12 – Random Pros


<

Date: Wednesday, April 17th 2019 – 18 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Random Pro Cars Tracks: Random Category III Tracks (4 laps)

>


1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.

1. Museum 1 with Sir Gleam | 2. PetroVolt (M) with Acclaim F1 | 3. Skating Toys with Cougar | 4. Chilled to the Bone with Artair | 5. Ranch (R) with ZS-9 | 6. Quake! with Acclaim F1 | 7. Sakura with SuperBoss | 8. Skating Toys with Blast Board | 9. Cake with Humma | 10. Spa-Volt 2 (RM) with S13 Alltune

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1LAGGEEROK991010121211118127810,4
2ZIPPERZBIERACZ1210121271187128519,9
3WHITEDOOM61111711912101111409,9
4MIGHTY812711107101276419,0
5VLAD78999899109278,7
6KIWI107888105897218,0
7SOLIPSO114464566610216,2
8YSK4555667---65,4
9BIG_BIRD*566-5-----00,0
10SEBR*---------500,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays12.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog12.csv
Download Chatlog: chatlog12.txt
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link