Event #13 – Panga TC Exclusive

Event #13 – Panga TC Exclusive


<

Date: Wednesday, April 24th 2019 – 19 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Panga TC Only Tracks: Random Tracks (4 laps)

>


1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.

1. Santorini with Panga TC | 2. The Bunker with Panga TC | 3. PetroVolt with Panga TC | 4. Toytanic 2 (RM) with Panga TC | 5. Metro-Volt with Panga TC | 6. Museum 2 with Panga TC | 7. Toys in the Hood 1 (M) with Panga TC | 8. ToySoldierz (R) with Panga TC | 9. Spooky Volt with Panga TC | 10. Jailhouse Rock with Panga TC

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1WHITEDOOM129111011101287117510,1
2ZIPPERZBIERACZ9121265115121212749,6
3VENDETT5111061291264119449,0
4ALEX56911103911610338,0
5LAGGEEROK1011887811645367,8
6VLAD78107877798247,8
7MIGHTY83591294987277,4
8URV-----2310106206,2
9KIWI67746-----116,0
10TOVA4545368233164,3
11YSK22334510554174,3
12MAN_DX3111242322102,1
13MAUSPEEDY14221111-151,6


Download Replays: replays13.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog13.csv
Download Chatlog: chatlog13.txt
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link