Event #02 – Random Cars

Event #02 – Random Cars


<

Date: Wednesday, February 20th, 2019 – 19 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Random Tracks: Random

>


1. Venice with Phat Slug | 2. Molten Caverns with Shocker | 3. Toy World 1 with Matra XL | 4. Swan Street with Nimiarc | 5. ToySoldierz with PRG 61 | 6. Sakura (M) with TT Raider | 7. Museum 1 (RM) with Pest Control | 8. PetroVolt with Ultima | 9. Radioactive Garden with Mouse | 10. Grisville R with Zoondiac

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1WHITEDOOM5111111121091211114410,3
2SAFFRON10101287121091010379,8
3ZIPPERZB117101299611129319,6
4LAGGEEROK89271111121078308,5
5STVICTORAR712895-----188,2
6ALEX1256410886612297,7
7URV9896865836176,8
8CCXR198426710377787146,4
9GEROMU_KERETEM43552511594195,3
10YSK643343435-123,9
11ZEINO3242643245123,5
12SEBR-----2242352,6
13RADIOACTIVERT11111-111251,1


Download Replays: replays2.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog2.csv
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link