Event #02 – Random Cars

Event #02 – Random Cars

Date: Wednesday, February 20th, 2019 – 19 UTC   Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Random   Tracks: Random


1. Venice with Phat Slug | 2. Molten Caverns with Shocker | 3. Toy World 1 with Matra XL | 4. Swan Street with Nimiarc | 5. ToySoldierz with PRG 61 | 6. Sakura (M) with TT Raider | 7. Museum 1 (RM) with Pest Control | 8. PetroVolt with Ultima | 9. Radioactive Garden with Mouse | 10. Grisville R with Zoondiac

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ø
1WHITEDOOM5111111121091211114410,3
2SAFFRON10101287121091010379,8
3ZIPPERZB117101299611129319,6
4LAGGEEROK89271111121078308,5
5STVICTORAR712895-----188,2
6ALEX1256410886612297,7
7URV9896865836176,8
8CCXR198426710377787146,4
9GEROMU_KERETEM43552511594195,3
10YSK643343435-123,9
11ZEINO3242643245123,5
12SEBR-----2242352,6
13RADIOACTIVERT11111-111251,1

Download Replays: replays2.zip (11.590 kb)
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog2.csv (6 kb)
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link


Other Season One Events

Weekday/DateNo.EventEvent winnerLink
SU - March 17th#07 Random CarsZIPPERZB Results
MO - March 11th#06 Pemto ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
WE - March 6th#05 Random Stock CarsZIPPERZB Results
SU - March 3rd#04 Adeon or JG-7?ATHED Results
WE - February 27th#03 Phat Slug ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
WE - February 20th#02 Random CarsWHITEDOOM Results
MO - February 18th#01 Toyeca ExclusiveSAFFRON Results