Event #03 – Phat Slug Exclusive

Event #03 – Phat Slug Exclusive


<

Date: Wednesday, February 27th, 2019 – 19 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Phat Slug Only Tracks: Random

>


1. Museum 2 with Phat Slug | 2. Amco TT with Phat Slug | 3. The Bunker with Phat Slug | 4. Toys in the Hood 2 with Phat Slug | 5. Cliffside (M) with Phat Slug | 6. Botanical Garden with Phat Slug | 7. Jailhouse Rock with Phat Slug | 8. Meltdown with Phat Slug | 9. Ghost Town 2 (R) with Phat Slug | 10. Holiday Camp (RM) with Phat Slug

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ø
1ZIPPERZB5712124101211117439,1
2STINGOX11121011121131234408,9
3LAGGEEROK9811101158898218,7
4CCXR19841295410869810288,1
5MAZI3398612102711277,1
6ANTELOCAZO411695293109216,8
7KIWI86727377512226,4
8GEROMU_KERETEM65479444126226,1
10YSK2-268621065125,2
11ZEINO10103311----144,7
12FLOXIT1285375513104,0
13HUKI---129112252,6
14[AR]SANTI™*------1164-00,0
15SAFFRON*74--------00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays3.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog3.csv
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link