Event #04 – Adeon or JG-7?

Event #04 – Adeon vs. JG-7


<

Date: Sunday, March 3rd, 2019 – 17 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Adeon, JG-7 Tracks: Random

>


1. Re-Ville with Adeon/JG-7 | 2. Museum 1 (RM) with Adeon/JG-7 | 3. Petro Volt with Adeon/JG-7 | 4. Kadish Sprint with Adeon/JG-7 | 5. Super Market 2 (R) with Adeon/JG-7 | 6. The Felling Yard with Adeon/JG-7 | 7. The Gorge with Adeon/JG-7 | 8. Venice (M) with Adeon/JG-7 | 9. Toytanic 1 with Adeon/JG-7 | 10. Toytanic 2 with Adeon/JG-7

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1ATHED127812121212111197110,6
2GFORCE101210101087101012399,9
3VLAD811999101112810289,7
4STINGOX115121187----239,0
5ZIPPERZB91011862391211298,1
6KIWI79754118898197,6
7SASORII6667295662125,5
8FLOXIT---6711055475,4
9YSK-34453977675,3
10GEROMU_KERETEM58521142447175,2
11ZEINO4433164335103,6
12ARDAARMY-22135622152,7
13HUKI*---------300,0
14DOLO*-1--------00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays4.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog4.csv
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link