Event #05 – Stock Cars on Stock Tracks

Event #05 – Stock Cars on Stock Tracks


<

Date: Wednesday, March 6th, 2019 – 19 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Random Stocks Tracks: Random Stocks

>


1. SuperMarket 2 with Candy Pebbles | 2. Toys In The Hood 2 with Dr. Grudge | 3. Ghost Town 1 with Cougar | 4. Botanical Garden (R) with Bertha Ballistics | 5. SuperMarket 1 (RM) with AMW | 6. Ghost Town 2 with Pole Poz | 7. Toy World 2 with Dr. Grudge | 8. Toytanic 2 with R6 Turbo | 9. SuperMarket 1 (M) with Dr. Grudge | 10. Botanical Garden with Bertha Ballistics

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1ZIPPERZB121291112121271297410,8
2LAGGEEROK10111061110116811319,4
3DRPEPPER88129811711117269,2
4STVICTORAR61083-9991012238,4
5VLAD57115105108910268,0
6STINGOX1197123651254297,4
7MIGHTY25586881075196,4
8GEROMU_KERETEM7362774566125,3
9FLOXIT9444943242124,5
10URV---1053142374,0
11YSK4237226138103,8
12BMMXIV3121412311101,9
13ANTELOCAZO*16--------00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays5.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog5.csv
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link