Event #06 – Pemto Exclusive

Event #06 – Pemto Exclusive

Date: Monday, March 11th, 2019 – 20 UTC   Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Pemto Only   Tracks: Random


1. Santorini with Pemto | 2. PetroVolt with Pemto | 3. Cactus Volt with Pemto | 4. PR Harbour with Pemto | 5. Venice (R) with Pemto | 6. Metro Volt with Pemto | 7. The Felling Yard with Pemto | 8. Ground’n’Smash 2 (M) with Pemto | 9. Skating Toys with Pemto | 10. Toytanic 2 (RM) with Pemto

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. 
1ZIPPERZB1212101141211910125010,3
2LAGGEEROK10111281299101183510,0
3SAFFRON810912910128911319,8
4MIGHTY118661171012710328,8
5KIWI997910-----168,8
6VLAD461110811811126308,7
7URV6555587489176,2
8FRIZK5783653---125,3
9GEROMU_KERETEM7-4734456775,2
10YSK-434766635124,9
11KROBE----23534373,3
12SUNNY3322121121101,8
13HUKI-211-1221251,5
14FLOXIT-------75400,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays6.zip (12.895 kb)
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog6.csv (6 kb)
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link


Other Season One Events

Weekday/DateNo.EventEvent winnerLink
SU - March 17th#07 Random CarsZIPPERZB Results
MO - March 11th#06 Pemto ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
WE - March 6th#05 Random Stock CarsZIPPERZB Results
SU - March 3rd#04 Adeon or JG-7?ATHED Results
WE - February 27th#03 Phat Slug ExclusiveZIPPERZB Results
WE - February 20th#02 Random CarsWHITEDOOM Results
MO - February 18th#01 Toyeca ExclusiveSAFFRON Results