Event #08 – Zipper Exclusive

Event #08 – Zipper Exclusive


<

Date: Monday, March 25th, 2019 – 20 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Zipper Only Tracks: Random

>


1. Toytanic 1 with Zipper | 2. Metro-Volt (M) with Zipper | 3. Rooftops with Zipper | 4. Rooftop Chase: Redux with Zipper | 5. Spa-Volt 2 (R) with Zipper | 6. Toy World Aquatica: Redux with Zipper | 7. Ranch with Zipper | 8. Santorini (RM) with Zipper | 9. RV Temple with Zipper | 10. Botanical Garden with Zipper

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1ZIPPERZB121112121011118111210211,0
2ATHED111211109101291284010,4
3LAGGEEROK106-6121210101010309,6
4MIGHTY791011898699188,6
5KIWI9105911691286278,5
6GEROMU_KERETEM48784844611146,4
7ANTELOCAZO-----761144146,4
8URV8597757373106,1
9YSK3785632727105,0
10FLOXIT6464545555124,9
11HUKI534332323-53,1
12CASSBECK*223-------00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays8.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog8.csv
Download Chatlog: chatlog8.txt
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link