Event #09 – Random Semi-Pros

Event #09 – Random Semi-Pros


<

Date: Wednesday, March 27th, 2019 – 19 UTC Hosted by: Kiwi
Cars: Random Semi-Pros Tracks: Random

>


1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.

1. Radioactive Garden (M) with AMW | 2. Fiddlers on the Roof with Misterio | 3. Ghost Town 2 with Hydrox | 4. Spa-Volt 1 with JG-7 | 5. Toys in the Hood 1 with LV 54 | 6. Biohazard Factory with Sizzler | 7. Skating Toys (RM) with Mambra | 8. SuperMarket 2 with KC-3 | 9. Snowland 1 with Evolution | 10. Toy World 2 (R) with Frollin

  Player Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.ΓΈ
1VLAD1210106128121139439,3
2ALEX-9510111098128239,1
3ZIPPERZB1111121221181246368,9
4DRPEPPER8-119312791010258,8
5ATHED101271156111087318,7
6KIWI5888107104115237,6
7GEROMU_KERETEM97951557112206,1
8FLOXIT6543636672174,8
9YSK2624944353174,2
11BMMXIV74127-----74,2
10HUKI4231423561153,1
12MAN_DX1300002224101,4
13LAGGEEROK*--6789--91100,0
14SEBR*3-00-1----00,0

* Average and Kudos set to zero, because the player did not reached the 5-race-limit per event.


Download Replays: replays9.zip
Download Sessionlog: sessionlog9.csv
Download Chatlog: chatlog9.txt
Event Videos: Stream by Floxit @ Twitch, Stream by Floxit @ YouTube
Entry at the Sessionparser: External Link